[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

September 21-22, 2019   |   Sepang International Circuit, MALAYSIA

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][vc_single_image image=”6831″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_single_image image=”5949″ img_size=”500×420″ alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

CIRCUIT INFO

The Sepang International Circuit (Malay: Litar Antarabangsa Sepang) is a motorsport race track in Sepang, Selangor, Malaysia. It is located approximately 45 km (28 mi) south of Kuala Lumpur, and close to Kuala Lumpur International Airport. It hosted the Formula One Malaysian Grand Prix between 1999 and 2017, and is also the venue for the Malaysian Motorcycle Grand Prix, the Malaysia Merdeka Endurance Race and other major motorsport events.

The circuit was designed by German designer Hermann Tilke, who would subsequently design F1 venues in Shanghai, Sakhir, Istanbul, Valencia, Marina Bay, Yas Marina, Yeongnam, Greater Noida, Austin and Baku.

The circuit was officially inaugurated by the 4th Prime Minister of Malaysia Tun Dr Mahathir Bin Mohamad on 7 March 1999 at 20:30 MST (UTC+08:00). He subsequently went on to inaugurate the first Moto GP Malaysian Grand Prix on 20 April 1999 (see 1999 Malaysian motorcycle Grand Prix) and the first Formula One Petronas Malaysian Grand Prix on 17 October 1999 (see 1999 Malaysian Grand Prix).

On 23 October 2011, on the second lap of the MotoGP Shell Advance Malaysian Grand Prix, the Italian motorcycle racerMarco Simoncelli died following a crash in turn 11 on Lap 2, resulting in an abandonment of the race.

In October 2016 it was mooted that the Sepang circuit may be dropped from the Formula One series due to dwindling ticket sales, and held its nineteenth and last World Championship Grand Prix in 2017.[1]

The main circuit, normally raced in a clockwise direction, is 5.543 kilometres (3.444 mi) long, and is noted for its sweeping corners and wide straights.[citation needed] The layout is quite unusual, with a very long back straight (927 metres) separated from the pit straight by just one very tight hairpin.

Other configurations of the Sepang circuit can also be used. The north circuit is also raced in a clockwise direction. It is basically the first half of the main circuit. The course turns back towards the pit straight after turn 6 and is 2.71 kilometres long in total.

The south circuit is the other half of the racecourse. The back straight of the main circuit becomes the pit straight when the south circuit is in use, and joins onto turn 8 of the main circuit to form a hairpin turn. Also run clockwise, this circuit is 2.61 km in length.

Sepang International Circuit also features kart racing and motocross facilities.

Location :Sepang, Selangor, Malaysia  |  Major events : FIA Formula OneFIM MotoGP, SBK, Super GT  |  Lenght : 5.543 km (3.445 mi) |  Turns : 15  |  Grade :FIA 1. |  Opened : 7 March 1999 |  Lap record :1:34.080 (Sebastian Vettel, Ferrari, 2017)  |  Capacity :100,000

Website : www.malaysiangp.com.my

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_text_separator title=”RACE PROGRAMME”][vc_column_text]

DAY/TIME ACTIVITIES/CLASS STATUS PROGRAMME
Thursday – 19th September 2019
1000 – 1230
1400 – 1630
Rider Registration All Classes
1300 – 1400 (60min) Technical & Sporting Checks UB150
1410 – 1510 (60min) Technical & Sporting Checks AP250
1520 – 1605 (45min) Technical & Sporting Checks SS600
1615 – 1700 (45min) Technical & Sporting Checks ASB1000
1700 ARRC Riders Briefing All Rider’s
Friday – 20th September 2019
0800 – 1100 MSBK 250 National Registration & Technical Checks
1100 MSBK 250 National Riders Briefing
0830 – 0900 (30min) UB150 ARRC Practice 1
0910 – 0940 (30min) AP250 ARRC Practice 1
0950 – 1020 (30min) SS600 ARRC Practice 1
1030 – 1110 (40min) ASB1000 ARRC Practice 1
1120 – 1150 (30min) UB150 ARRC Practice 2
1200 – 1230 (30min) AP250 ARRC Practice 2
1240 – 1310 (30min) SS600 ARRC Practice 2
1320 – 1340 (20min) MSBK 250 National Practice 1
1350 – 1430 (40min) ASB1000 ARRC Practice 2
1440 – 1510 (30min) UB150 ARRC Qualifying
1520 – 1550 (30min) AP250 ARRC Practice 3
1600 – 1630 (30min) SS600 ARRC Practice 3
1640 – 1720 (40min) ASB1000 ARRC Practice 3
1730 – 1750 (20min) MSBK 250 National Practice 2
Saturday – 21st September 2019
0830 – 0840 (10min) UB150 ARRC  Warm Up
0850 – 0920 (30min) AP250 ARRC Qualifying
0930 – 1000 (30min) SS600 ARRC Qualifying
1010 – 1040 (30min) UB150 ARRC Superpole
1050 – 1130 (40min) ASB1000 ARRC Qualifying
1140 – 1210 (30min) MSBK 250 National Qualifying
Break
1340 UB150 ARRC Race 1 – 6 Laps
1430 AP250 ARRC Race 1 – 8 Laps
1520 SS600 ARRC Race 1 – 10 Laps
1615 ASB1000 ARRC Race 1 – 11 Laps
1710 MSBK 250 National Race 1 – 8 Laps
Sunday – 22nd September 2019
0900 – 0910 (10min) MSBK 250 National Warm Up
0920 – 0930 (10min) UB150 ARRC Warm Up
0940 – 0950 (10min) AP250 ARRC Warm Up
1000 – 1015 (15min) SS600 ARRC Warm Up
1025 – 1045 (20min) ASB1000 ARRC Warm Up
1120 MSBK 250 National Race 2 – 8 Laps
 1205 – 1250 Pit Walk
1340 UB150 ARRC Race 2 – 6 Laps
1430 AP250 ARRC Race 2 – 8 Laps
1520 SS600 ARRC Race 2 – 10 Laps
1615 ASB1000 ARRC Race 2 – 11 Laps
* As of 10th September 2019 **Subjected To Changes

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_text_separator title=”RACE INFO”][vc_tta_tabs][vc_tta_section title=”ASB1000″ tab_id=”1490840980859-75355c33-b5c6″][vc_column_text]ENTRY LIST

NO NAME TEAM NAME NAT MAKE COMP NO
1 Ali Adriansyah Rusmiputro ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team INA BMW S1000 RR 12
2 Federico Sandi** Access Plus Racing DUCATI Philippines Essenza Team ITA DUCATI PANIGALE V4 R 15
3 Kazuma Tsuda VICTOR RACING TEAM JPN YAMAHA YZF-R1 18
4 Md Zaqhwan Zaidi HONDA Asia Dream Racing With Showa MAS HONDA CBR1000RR SP2 21
5 Broc Parkes YAMAHA Racing Team ASEAN AUS YAMAHA YZF-R1M 23
6 Apiwath Wongthananon YAMAHA Thailand Racing Team THA YAMAHA YZF-R1 24
7 Azlan Shah Kamaruzaman ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team MAS BMW S1000 RR 25
8 Sharulnizam Ramli** FTA Liqui Moly Racing Team MAS BMW S1000 RR 28
9 Chaiwichit Nisakul KAWASAKI Thailand Racing Team THA KAWASAKI NINJA ZX-10RR 29
10 Ahmad Yudhistira VICTOR RACING TEAM INA YAMAHA YZF-R1 33
11 Jonathan Serrapica Access Plus Racing DUCATI Philippines Essenza Team SUI DUCATI PANIGALE V4 R 48
12 Ratthapong Wilairot YAMAHA Thailand Racing TEAM THA YAMAHA YZF-R1 56
13 Yuki Ito YAMAHA Racing Team ASEAN JPN YAMAHA YZF-R1M 76
14 Timothy Joseph Cua Alberto Access Plus Racing DUCATI Philippines Essenza Team PHI DUCATI PANIGALE V4 R 77
15 Thitipong Warokorn KAWASAKI Thailand Racing Team THA KAWASAKI NINJA ZX-10RR 100

**Wild Card

***Replacement Rider[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”SS600″ tab_id=”1490840981117-396c6fe5-91e6″][vc_column_text]ENTRY LIST

NO NAME TEAM NAME NAT MAKE COMP NO
1 Azroy Hakeem Anuar Musashi Boon Siew HONDA Racing Team MAS HONDA CBR600RR 20
2 Ma Sai** CHINA YAMAHA MAXpeedingrods Racing Team CHN YAMAHA YZF-R6 21
3 Md. Ramdan Rosli ONEXOX TKKR SAG Racing Team MAS YAMAHA YZF-R6 23
4 Rheza Danica Ahrens ASTRA HONDA Racing Team INA HONDA CBR600RR 25
5 Peerapong Boonlert YAMAHA Thailand Racing Team THA YAMAHA YZF-R6 26
6 Andi Farid Izdihar ASTRA HONDA Racing Team INA HONDA CBR600RR 27
7 Kritchaporn Kaewsonthi A.P.HONDA Racing Thailand THA HONDA CBR600RR 35
8 Liam Taylor MacDonald VICTOR RACING TEAM NZL YAMAHA YZF-R6 37
9 Ahmad Afif Amran Hong Leong YAMAHA Malaysia MAS YAMAHA YZF-R6 50
10 Javier Orellana Malloy VICTOR RACING TEAM ESP YAMAHA YZF-R6 69
11 Muhammad Izam Ikmal*** SIC Junior ZK Racing Team MAS YAMAHA YZF-R6 24
12 Fakhrusy Syakirin Rostam ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team MAS YAMAHA YZF-R6 81
13 Passawit Thitivararak A.P.HONDA Racing Thailand THA HONDA CBR600RR 123
14 Kasma Daniel Kasmayudin Hong Leong YAMAHA Malaysia MAS YAMAHA YZF-R6 127
15 Md Helmi Azman Musashi Boon Siew HONDA Racing Team MAS HONDA CBR600RR 634

**Wild Card

***Replacement Rider[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”AP250″ tab_id=”1490841062239-3f5ffcf6-4fcb”][vc_column_text]ENTRY LIST

NO NAME TEAM NAME NAT MAKE COMP NO
1 Lucky Hendriansya ASTRA HONDA Racing Team INA HONDA CBR250 RR 12
2 Chih Ying Chiang** Aracer 31 Racing TPE YAMAHA YZF-R25 11
3 Leong Nang Tse** VICTOR RACING TEAM HKG YAMAHA YZF-R25 15
4 Irfan Ardiansyah ASTRA HONDA Racing Team INA HONDA CBR250 RR 16
5 Senthil Chandrasekaran Idemitsu HONDA Racing India IND HONDA CBR250 RR 18
6 Md Idlan Haqimi Raduan** Idemitsu Boon Siew Honda Racing MAS HONDA CBR250 RR 19
7 Kevin Johnson BRP Racing THA KAWASAKI NINJA 250 22
8 Stewart Johnson BRP Racing THA KAWASAKI NINJA 250 29
9 Liu Junmei Bike Corner SYS KYT Racing Team TPE YAMAHA YZF-R25 33
10 Muhammad Faerozi Toreqottullah YAMAHA Racing Indonesia INA YAMAHA YZF-R25 36
11 Aiki Iyoshi Manual Tech KYT KAWASAKI Racing JPN KAWASAKI NINJA 250 37
12 Muklada Sarapuech A.P. HONDA Racing Thailand THA HONDA CBR250 RR 44
13 Sawapol Nillapong YAMAHA Thailand Racing Team THA YAMAHA YZF-R25 56
14 Shahrol Syazras Shahrol Yuzy Yuzy HONDA Racing MAS HONDA CBR250 RR 61
15 Muhammad Syarifuddin Azman** Idemitsu Boon Siew Honda Racing MAS HONDA CBR250 RR 63
16 Cao Viet Nam HONDA Racing Vietnam VIE HONDA CBR250 RR 65
17 Muhammad Idil Fitri Mahadi SIC Junior ZK Racing MAS KAWASAKI NINJA 250R 78
18 Sethu Rajiv Idemitsu HONDA Racing India IND HONDA CBR250 RR 80
19 Miu Nakahara United Oil Y-Teq Liberty Racing JPN HONDA CBR250 RR 81
20 Suttipat Patchaeetron YAMAHA Thailand Racing Team THA YAMAHA YZF-R25 86
21 Nazirul Izzat Md Bahauddin ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team MAS YAMAHA YZF-R25 88
22 Md Muzakkir Mohamed ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team MAS YAMAHA YZF-R25 92
23 Anggi Setiawan YAMAHA Racing Indonesia INA YAMAHA YZF-R25 96
24 Md. Harith Haziq Zamri SIC Junior ZK Racing MAS KAWASAKI NINJA 250R 99
25 Andy Muhammad Fadly Manual Tech KYT KAWASAKI Racing INA KAWASAKI NINJA 250 108
26 Tatchakorn Buasri A.P. HONDA Racing Thailand THA HONDA CBR250 RR 149
27 Piyawat Patoomyos A.P. HONDA Racing Thailand THA HONDA CBR250 RR 188
28 Awhin Sanjaya ASTRA HONDA Racing Team INA HONDA CBR250 RR 198
29 Reynaldo Chrisantho Ratukore ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team INA YAMAHA YZF-R25 222
30 Rafid Topan Sucipto Bike Corner SYS KYT Racing Team INA HONDA CBR250 RR 911

**Wild Card

***Replacement Rider[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”UB150″ tab_id=”1558415607573-ba3dec75-b66b”][vc_column_text]ENTRY LIST

NO NAME TEAM NAME NAT MAKE COMP NO
1 Md Akid Aziz UMA Racing YAMAHA Maju Motor Asia Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 13
2 Ahmad Fazrul Sham** United Oil Y-Teq Liberty Racing MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 11
3 Fernando Masato UMA Racing YAMAHA Philippine Team PHI YAMAHA SNIPER 150 17
4 Muhamad Iqbal Abdul Malek United Oil Y-Teq Liberty Racing MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 21
5 John Emerson Inguito** 4S1M Yamaha Racing Team PHI YAMAHA SNIPER 150 22
6 Gupita Kresna SND Factory Racing Rapido INA YAMAHA MX KING 150 23
7 Peerapong Luiboonpeng Team One For All THA YAMAHA Y15 ZR 24
8 Md Haziq Md Fairues UMA Racing YAMAHA Maju Motor Asia Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 27
9 Travis Hall HI REV SCK HONDA Racing Team AUS HONDA RS150 R 31
10 Md. Shah Khairil Hisham United Oil Y-Teq Liberty Racing MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 33
11 Md Affendi Rosli Team One For All MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 36
12 Wawan Wello SND Factory Racing Rapido INA HONDA SUPRA GTR 150 38
13 Md Izzat Md Raduan ONEXOX TKKR SAG Racing Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 42
14 Ahmad Fazli Sham ONEXOX TKKR SAG Racing Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 46
15 Rizal Ferayadi*** HI REV SCK HONDA Racing Team INA HONDA RS150 R 53
16 Md Faiz Zekri Sabri ONEXOX TKKR SAG Racing Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 57
17 Wahyu Aji Trilaksana ONEXOX TKKR SAG Racing Team INA YAMAHA Y15 ZR 60
18 Md. Agung Fachrul** Cardinals Racing Team INA YAMAHA Y15 ZR 69
19 Md Amirul Ariff Musa Yuzy HONDA Racing MAS HONDA RS150 R 76
20 Md Fitri Ashraff Razali Cardinals Racing Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 79
21 Md. Aiman Azman Yuzy HONDA Racing MAS HONDA RS150 R 81
22 Md Azhar Abd Jalil** RCB ACCENTWIRE YAMAHA YYPANG Racing Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 88
23 Wahyu Nugroho YAMAHA Racing Indonesia INA YAMAHA MX KING 150 89
24 Rozaiman Md Said Cardinals Racing Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 97
25 Md Izzat Zaidi RCB ACCENTWIRE YAMAHA YYPANG Racing Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 98
26 Nguyen Vu Thanh Honda Racing Vietnam VIE HONDA WINNER 150 99
27 Tengku Amirul Haffirudin*** RCB ACCENTWIRE YAMAHA YYPANG Racing Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 118
28 McKinley Kyle Paz UMA Racing YAMAHA Philippine Team PHI YAMAHA SNIPER 150 123
29 Md Syafiq Rosli UMA Racing YAMAHA Maju Motor Asia Team MAS YAMAHA Y15 ZR 136
30 Mohammad Murobbil Vitoni Pro-Liner 549 KABOCI Racing Team INA YAMAHA MX KING 150 157
31 Richard Richie Taroreh Pro-Liner 549 KABOCI Racing Team INA YAMAHA MX KING 150 179
32 Nguyen Duc Thanh HONDA Racing Vietnam VIE HONDA WINNER 150 193
33 Syahrul Amin SND Factory Racing Rapido INA YAMAHA MX KING 150 199
34 Aldi Satya Mahendra YAMAHA Racing Indonesia INA YAMAHA MX KING 150 570
35 TBC HI REV SCK HONDA Racing Team MAS HONDA RS150 R

**Wild Card

***Replacement Rider[/vc_column_text][/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_text_separator title=”NEWS”][vc_column_text]

[grid_plus name=”2019-r6″]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_text_separator title=”RESULTS”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”5957″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

Free Practice 1

Free Practice 1 (Laptimes)

Free Practice 2

Free Practice 2 (Laptimes)

Free Practice 3

Free Practice 3 (Laptimes)

Free Practice (Combined)

Qualifying

Grid (Race 1)

Race 1

Race 1 (Laptimes)

Race 1 (Lapchart)

Rider Standings – Race 1

Team Standings – Race 1

Warm Up

Warm Up (Laptimes)

Grid (Race 2)

Race 2

Race 2 (Laptimes)

Race 2 (Lapchart)

Rider Standings – Race 2

Team Standings – Race 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”2901″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

Free Practice 1

Free Practice 1 (Laptimes)

Free Practice 2

Free Practice 2 (Laptimes)

Free Practice 3

Free Practice 3 (Laptimes)

Free Practice (Combined)

Qualifying

Grid (Race 1)

Race 1

Race 1 (Laptimes)

Race 1 (Lapchart)

Rider Standings – Race 1

Team Standings – Race 1

Warm Up

Warm Up (Laptimes)

Grid (Race 2)

Race 2

Race 2 (Laptimes)

Race 2 (Lapchart)

Rider Standings – Race 2

Team Standings – Race 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”2900″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

Free Practice 1

Free Practice 1 (Laptimes)

Free Practice 2

Free Practice 2 (Laptimes)

Free Practice 3

Free Practice 3 (Laptimes)

Free Practice (Combined)

Qualifying

Grid (Race 1)

Race 1

Race 1 (Laptimes)

Race 1 (Lapchart)

Rider Standings – Race 1

Team Standings – Race 1

Warm Up

Warm Up (Laptimes)

Grid (Race 2)

Race 2

Race 2 (Laptimes)

Race 2 (Lapchart)

Rider Standings – Race 2

Team Standings – Race 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”2910″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

Free Practice 1

Free Practice 1 (Laptimes)

Free Practice 2

Free Practice 1 (Laptimes)

Qualifying

Warm Up 1

Warm Up 1 (Laptimes)

Superpole

Grid (Race 1)

Race 1

Race 1 (Laptimes)

Race 1 (Lapchart)

Rider Standings – Race 1

Team Standings – Race 1

Warm Up 2

Warm Up 2 (Laptimes)

Grid (Race 2)

Race 2

Race 2 (Laptimes)

Race 2 (Lapchart)

Rider Standings – Race 2

Team Standings – Race 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_text_separator title=”MEDIA GALLERY”][vc_column_text]

VIDEO

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_video link=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C2t9ICcAvxo”][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_video link=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpldqypinBA”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_column_text]

PHOTO

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

ARRC 2019 | Round 6 – Race 2

ARRC 2019 | Round 6 - Race 2[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

ARRC 2019 | Round 6 – Race 1

ARRC 2019 | Round 6 - Race 1[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

ARRC 2019 | Round 6 – Practice Day

ARRC 2019 | Round 6 - Practice Day[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

ARRC 2019 | Round 6 – Setup Day

 ARRC2019 | Round 6 - Setup Day[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_separator el_width=”10″][vc_empty_space height=”100px”][vc_text_separator title=”FROM PREVIOUS ROUND”][vc_column_text]

2019 : Round 5

August 9-11, 2019 | Zhuhai International Circuit, CHINA

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

News

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

[grid_plus name=”2019-r5″]

[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_separator el_width=”10″][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_column_text]

Results

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”5957″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

Free Practice 1

Free Practice 1 (Sector)

Free Practice 2

Free Practice 2 (Sector)

Free Practice 3

Free Practice 3 (Sector)

Free Practice (Combined)

Qualifying

Qualifying (Sector)

Grid

Race 1

Race 1 (Sector)

Race 1 (Laptimes)

Rider Standings – Race 1

Team Standings – Race 1

Warm Up

Warm Up (Sector)

Race 2

Race 2 (Sector)

Race 2 (Laptimes)

Rider Standings – Race 2

Team Standings – Race 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”2901″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

Free Practice 1

Free Practice 1 (Sector)

Free Practice 2

Free Practice 2 (Sector)

Free Practice 3

Free Practice 3 (Sector)

Free Practice (Combined)

Qualifying

Qualifying (Sector)

Grid

Race 1

Race 1 (Sector)

Race 1 (Laptimes)

Rider Standings – Race 1

Team Standings – Race 1

Warm Up

Warm Up (Sector)

Race 2

Race 2 (Sector)

Race 2 (Laptimes)

Rider Standings – Race 2

Team Standings – Race 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”2900″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

Free Practice 1

Free Practice 1 (Sector)

Free Practice 2

Free Practice 2 (Sector)

Free Practice 3

Free Practice 3 (Sector)

Free Practice (Combined)

Qualifying

Qualifying (Sector)

Grid

Race 1

Race 1 (Sector)

Race 1 (Laptimes)

Rider Standings – Race 1

Team Standings – Race 1

Warm Up

Warm Up (Sector)

Race 2

Race 2 (Sector)

Race 2 (Laptimes)

Rider Standings – Race 2

Team Standings – Race 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”2910″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_column_text]

Free Practice 1

Free Practice 1 (Sector)

Free Practice 2

Free Practice 1 (Sector)

Qualifying

Qualifying (Sector)

Warm Up 1

Warm Up 1 (Sector)

Superpole

Grid

Race 1

Race 1 (Sector)

Race 1 (Laptimes)

Rider Standings – Race 1

Team Standings – Race 1

Warm Up 2

Warm Up 2 (Sector)

Race 2

Race 2 (Sector)

Race 2 (Laptimes)

Rider Standings – Race 2

Team Standings – Race 2

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_separator el_width=”10″][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_column_text]

Media Gallery

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

VIDEO

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_video link=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a35V2VZGXO0″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_video link=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PPSDBIHdU0E”][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_video link=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U1kJDQ9zOFk”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_column_text]

PHOTO

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

ARRC 2019 | Round 5 – Race 2

ARRC 2019 | Round 5 - Race 2[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

ARRC 2019 | Round 5 – Race 1

ARRC 2019 | Round 5 - Race 1[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

ARRC 2019 | Round 5 – Practice Day

ARRC 2019 | Round 5 - Practice Day[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

ARRC 2019 | Round 5 – Setup Day

ARRC 2019 | Round 5 - Setup Day[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_separator][vc_empty_space height=”20px”][vc_column_text]

See more »

2019 : Round 5

[/vc_column_text][vc_empty_space height=”10px”][vc_column_text]

See also »

2019 : Round 1

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]